Tusk 19-1623 For KAWASAKI KDX200 1983-2006

Tusk 19-1623 For KAWASAKI KDX200 1983-2006

USD 51.93 USD
SKU: ZRMIXDSx
Brand: Tusk
GTIN: Does not apply
Condition: New

Specifications

ColorBlack
Manufacturer Part Number19-1623-32s.19518.088
Compatible ModelKDX200
MaterialAluminum
Item Length33.000
BrandTusk
OE/OEM Part Number19-1623-32s.19518.088
Item Height3.250
Item Width4.000
Item Weight2.21

Tusk T-10 Aluminum 7/8" Handlebar. ✓ All Major Credit Cards. California Prop 65 Warning No. Item Weight 2.21 lb. Item Length 33.000 in. Item Width 4.000 in. Item Height 3.250 in.

Related Items