🔧Stator Generator For Honda CR 125 CR125R 2000-2001 31100-KZ4-A91 31100-KZ4-J31

🔧Stator Generator For Honda CR 125 CR125R 2000-2001 31100-KZ4-A91 31100-KZ4-J31

USD 78.67 USD
SKU: 6EGEQlTM
Brand: Kingdarn
MPN: 31100-KZ4-J31,31100-KZ4-A91
GTIN: Does not apply
Condition: New

Specifications

BrandKingdarn
Exterior Diameter2.39 inches
Exterior Diameter :60.5mm / 2.39 inches
Fitment TypeDirect Replacement
Interior Diameter1.08 inches
Interior Diameter :27.4mm / 1.08 inches
Manufacture Part NumberM550-A453
Manufacturer Warranty5 Year
Number Of Plugs1(+4)
Pole's Thickness0.96 inches
Pole's Thickness :24.5mm / 0.96 inches
Pole's Width0.60 inches
Pole's Width :15.4mm / 0.60 inches
Product NaeGenerator Stator Coil
Quanity1PC
Quantity1 PCS
Surface FinishNEW
TypeGenerator Stator Coil
Type:Generator Stator Coil
Warranty5 Year
Warranty Terms6 Months

Magneto Stator with Billet Plate Fit for Honda CR 125 R 2000-2001. Type: Stator Coil. Fit for Honda CR125R 2000-2001. Battery condition is important. No stator can make up for a bad or weak battery.

Related Items